Manitoba Schools Science Symposium
Not Logged In
Home Page
Confirmed Participants
Login/Register
English
Français
Contact Us
School Access
Welcome to the School Access Page. This page allows your school to provide several key pieces of information for the fair, as well as feedback about the schools experience with/at the fair.
Note: Schools do not need to login in order to have students register from their school. Students can register by going to the Participant Registration Page. The only benefit of logging in is to update your school contact information or submit feedback.:
Participant Registration
Please login below by selecting your school and entering your school
Access Code
that you received in your package
School:
Choose your school
Acadia Junior High
Alhijra Islamic School
Andrew Mynarski VC Junior High
Angus McKay School
Arborg Early Middle Years School
Arborgate
Arthur A Leach
Arthur Meighan
ASTEC@SJCI
Athlone School
Bairdmore
Balmoral Hall School
Beautiful Savior Lutheran School
Bernie Wolfe Community School
Bertrum E Glavin
Brock Corydon
Bruce Middle School
Calvin Christian
Carmen Collegiate
Chancellor School
Charles Sinclair School
Charleswood Junior High
Chief Peguis School
Christ The King
Churchill High School
Clifton School
College Garden City Collegiate
College Garden City Collegiate ()
Collège Louis-Riel
College Regional Notre Dame
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Constable Finney
Dakota Collegiate
Dalhousie Elementary
Daniel MacIntyre Collegiate
Dasmesh School
Domain Elementary
Donald Ahmo School
Donald Ahmo School ()
Donwood Elementary
Dr George Johnson Middle School
Dufferin
Ebb and Flow School
Ecole Assiniboine
Ecole Bannnatyne
Ecole Charleswood School
Ecole Christine Lesperance
Ecole Crane School
Ecole Dieppe
Ecole Golden Gate Middle School
Ecole James Nisbet
Ecole JB Mitchell
Ecole Julie-Riel
Ecole Landsdowne
Ecole MacNeill
Ecole Marie Anne Gaboury
Ecole Morden Middle School
Ecole Noel-Ritchot
Ecole Opasquia
Ecole River Heights
Ecole Robert Browning
Ecole Robert H Smith
Ecole Romeo Dallaire
Ecole Sacre Coeur
Ecole Seven Oaks Middle School
Ecole Sofiya School
Ecole South Pointe School
Ecole St Adolphe
Ecole St Anne Immersion
Ecole St Avila
Ecole St Norbert Immersion
Ecole Tuxedo Park
Ecole Van Belleghem
Edward Shreyer
Elmwood High School
Emerson Elementary
Faith Academy
Fort Richmond Collegiate
Fort Rouge
Garden Hill First Nation High School
General Byng School
General Wolfe
George Knott School
Gillis School
Ginew School
Gladstone School
Glenlawn Collegiate
God's Lake Narrows First Nation School
Gordon Bell High School
Grant Park High School
Gray Academy
Grosvenor School
H S Paul School
Hedges Middle School
Helen Betty Osborne
Henry G Izatt
Heritage Immersion
Highbury School
Holy Cross
Holy Ghost School
Homeschool
Hugh John Macdonald
Immaculate Heart of Mary
Inkster School
Isaac Beaulieu Memorial School
Isaac Brock
Issac Newton
J A Cuddy
J H Bruns
Jack River
John Henderson Junior High
John Pritchard School
John Taylor Collegiate
Kelvin High School
Kidnetics Energy Girls
Kildonan East Regional Secondary
La Barriere Crossing
Laidlaw School
Lakewood Elementary
Langruth School
Laura Secord
Lavendrye School
Leaf Rapids Education Centre
Lincoln Middle School
Linden Christian School
Linden Meadows School
Linwood Elementary
Little Saskatchewan School
Long Plain School
Lowe Farm School
Maple Leaf School
Maples Collegiate
Maples Met
Mapleton School
Marion School
Matheson Island School
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
Morris School
Mulvey
Munroe Junior High School
Murdoch MacKay
Neepawa Area Collegiate
Neil Campbell School
Ness Middle School
Niakwa Place School
Niji Mahkwa School
Nisichawayasihk Neo Ohtinwak Collegiate
Niverville Collegiate
Nordale School
Oak Park High School
Oakenwald
Otitiskiwin Kiskinwamahtowekamik School
Our Lady of Victory School
Parc La Salle
Peguis Central School
Pequis Central School
Philomene Chartrand School
Phoenix School
Portage Collegiate Institute
Prairie Rose Elementary
Queenston School
Ralph Brown School
Red River Valley Junior Academy
Red Sucker Lake School
River East Collegiate
Riverton Collegiate Institute
Riverton Early Middle School
Riverview School
Rockwood School
Rosenort School
Rossville School
Ryerson Elementary
Sagkeeng Consolidated School
Samuel Burland
School of Richie Rich
Seven Oaks Met School
Shaftesbury High School
Shaughnessy Park School
Sherwood
Shore Elementary School
Sigurbjorg Stefanson
Sisler High School
Smith Jackson School
Somerset School
South Oaks School
Springfield Middle School
Springs Christian Academy
St Aidan's Christian School
St Andrews School
St Boniface Diocesan
St Charles Catholic School
St Emile School
St Gerard School
St Ignatius
St John Brefeuf
St John's High School
St John's Ravenscourt
St Mary's Academy
St Maurice School
St Norbert Immersion
St. Aidan's Christian School
St. Edwards School
St. Paul's High School
Stanley Knowles
Steinback Regional High Scool
Stevenson Brittania School
Stonewall Centennial
Stoneybrook Middle School
Strathcona School
Strathmillan
Swan Valley RSS
Tec Voc School
The Kings School
The Laureate Academy
Transcona Collegiate
Tyndall Park
University of Winnipeg Collegiate
Van Walleghem
Victor Mager
Vincent Massey (Brandon)
Vincent Massey Collegiate
Viscount Alexander School
Voyageur
Wellington
West Kildonan Collegiate
West Lynn Heights
Westdale
Westpark School
Westwood Collegiate
Whyte Ridge Elementary
William Morton Collegiate
Windsor Park Collegiate
Windsor School
Winnipeg Beach Elementary
Winnipeg Mennonite Elementary School
Wolseley
Woodlawn Public School
Access Code:
Debug...